Candidatures proclamades. Congrés

Barcelona

PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA (PSC-PSOE)

  1. Doña Meritxell Batet Lamaña 
  2. Don Francisco Polo Llavata 
  3. Doña Mercè Perea Conillas 
  4. Don José Zaragoza Alonso 
  5. Doña Lídia Guinart Moreno 
  6. Don Francisco Aranda Vargas 
  7. Doña Carmen Andrés Añón 
  8. Don Arnau Ramírez Carner 
  9. Doña Sònia Guerra López 
  10. Don Enric Fernandez-Velilla Ceprià 
  11. Doña Alicia Rodríguez Luna 
  12. Don Carles Cuerva Claver 
  13. Doña Gracia García Matute 
  14. Don Josep Paré Aregall 
  15. Doña Carmen García Lores 
  16. Don Gerard Llobet Sánchez 
  17. Doña Susanna Mérida López 
  18. Don Tomàs Casero Garcia 
  19. Doña Maria Teresa Carrillo Garcia 
  20. Don Mohammad Iqbal Chauhdry 
  21. Doña Sonia Beltrán Dey 
  22. Don Sergio Navarro Tudela 
  23. Doña Manuela Arriaga Aznar 
  24. Don Marc Cabañas Hidalgo 
  25. Doña Maria Jesús Rodríguez Martínez 
  26. Don Manuel Ramón Ortiz Marchena 
  27. Doña Cindy Rando Radaelli 
  28. Don José Antonio García Saceda 
  29. Doña Maria Cristina Cristóbal Ruiz 
  30. Don Francisco Ortiz Herrera 
  31. Doña Eulàlia Lluch Bramon 
  32. Don Matías Carnero Sojo 

Suplents:

  1. Don Eduard Vallhonesta Alarcón 
  2. Doña Clara Jakqueline Baca ChankingAH 
  3. Don Jesús Prieto Santos 
  4. Doña Maria Lladó Leal 
  5. Don José Luis Salazar Máñez 
  6. Doña Gisela Vargas Reyes 
  7. Don Hector Leal Reyes 
  8. Doña Maria Vallejo González 
  9. Don Francisco Bringueret Nafria 
  10. Doña Noemí Trucharte Cervera 

PARTIT ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRACTAMENT ANIMAL

  1. Don Nacho Pascual Sánchez 
  2. Doña Raquel Sagrario Iglesias Martínez 
  3. Doña M Carme Bassas Mundó 
  4. Doña Sònia Hernández Jové 
  5. Don Carlos Moreno García 
  6. Doña Luisa Claver Oñate 
  7. Don Javier Muñoz Aranda 
  8. Don Albert Morillo Grados 
  9. Doña Ana Mª Lisbona Sacristán 
  10. Doña Maravillas Durán Fernández 
  11. Don Javier Clotet Juan 
  12. Doña Edita Olaizola Fernández 
  13. Doña Ana Maria Soler Escrich 
  14. Don Ignacio Castrodeza Via 
  15. Doña Maria Teresa Marin Minguez 
  16. Doña Mónica Álvarez Cónsul 
  17. Doña María Elisa López-Mateos Moreno 
  18. Doña Montserrat Alcaraz Pitarque 
  19. Don Salvador Jódar Rivas 
  20. Don Juan Carlos Besolí García 
  21. Doña Carmen Fernández Gómez 
  22. Don Eusebio Francisco González Declara 
  23. Doña Concepción Dempere Llinás 
  24. Doña Dolors Abella Monreal 
  25. Don Eric Ibáñez Nicolás 
  26. Don Jorge Renzo Zúñiga Viteri 
  27. Doña Mª Eugènia Milá Farnés 
  28. Doña Mercedes Danés Bernades 
  29. Don Daniel de los Cobos Castell 
  30. Doña Paola Acuña Tecitor 
  31. Doña Elena Allué Tejerina 
  32. Don Miguel Foraster Serra 

Suplents:

  1. Don Florencio Blas Benito 
  2. Doña Jennifer Maroto del Campo 

ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA-SOBIRANISTES

  1. Don Oriol Junqueras i Vies 
  2. Don Gabriel Rufián Romero 
  3. Doña Carolina Telechea Lozano 
  4. Don Joan Josep Nuet Pujals (Sobiranistes) 
  5. Doña Maria Carvalho Dantas 
  6. Don Gerard Gómez del Moral i Fuster 
  7. Doña Marta Rosique i Saltor 
  8. Don Joan Capdevila i Esteve 
  9. Doña Pilar Vallugera i Balañà 
  10. Doña Adelina Escandell Grases (Sobiranistes) 
  11. Don Xavier Godàs i Pérez 
  12. Doña Montserrat Vilardosa i Tomàs 
  13. Don Josep Domènec Meseguer i Garcia (Mingo) 
  14. Doña Núria Escursell i Serra 
  15. Don Alfons Bech Peiro (Sobiranistes) 
  16. Doña Montserrat Font Fabra 
  17. Don Manuel Bueno i Martínez 
  18. Doña Maria Isabel Martinez Soriano (Sobiranistes) 
  19. Don Josep Tomàs Àlvaro Juncosa 
  20. Doña Anna Cella i Navarro 
  21. Don Josep Miquel Garcia Castañé 
  22. Doña Meritxell Romero Pinet 
  23. Don Ismael Benito Altamirano (Sobiranistes) 
  24. Doña Meritxell Pi i Costa 
  25. Don Joan Barrachina Casals 
  26. Doña Montserrat Medall i Prades 
  27. Don Albert Xoy i Serra 
  28. Doña Lucía Pérez Porcel (Sobiranistes) 
  29. Don Gerard Álvarez i Garcia 
  30. Doña Anna Sosa Ródenas 
  31. Doña Eugenia Parejo Muñoz 
  32. Don Joan Tardà i Coma 

Suplents:

  1. Doña Fina Campas Ferrón 
  2. Don Manuel Navarro Castillo (Sobiranistes) 
  3. Doña Beatriu Acín i Jose 
  4. Don Isaac Garcia i Fernàndez 
  5. Doña Mireia Monfort i Sòria 
  6. Don Josep Campmany i Guillot 
  7. Doña Isabel Vila Cullell (Sobiranistes) 
  8. Don Roger Pérez i Àlvarez 
  9. Doña Pilar Gibert i Gerez 
  10. Don Joan Mangues i Sempere 

CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA

  1. Doña Inés Arrimadas García 
  2. Don Antonio Roldán Monés 
  3. Don Fernando Tomás de Páramo Gómez 
  4. Don José María Espejo-Saavedra Conesa 
  5. Doña Carina Mejías Sánchez 
  6. Doña Laia Garrido Angaron 
  7. Don Carlos Aguilar Moreno 
  8. Doña María Cristina Corona Guijarro 
  9. Doña Isabel Martínez Comas 
  10. Don Francisco Avilés Salazar 
  11. Doña Saray Cantero García 
  12. Doña Carolina Torres García 
  13. Don Raul González Fuentes 
  14. Doña María Duarte Aparicio 
  15. Don Rafael Yepes Ruiz 
  16. Don Antonio Miguel Ruiz Redondo 
  17. Don Pedro Sánchez Álvarez 
  18. Don Manuel Torné Bueso 
  19. Doña Sonia Reina Sánchez 
  20. Doña Sonia Rodríguez Ruiz 
  21. Don FranciscO Gavilán Peña 
  22. Don Ramón García Fernández 
  23. Doña Cristina Claret Fernández 
  24. Doña Erica Quintero Ultraran 
  25. Doña Anna Maria Torra Garrido 
  26. Don Tahir Rafi Khanum 
  27. Don Manuel Losada Seivane 
  28. Doña María Soledad García Durán 
  29. Don Daniel Martínez Rodríguez 
  30. Doña Aurora Suárez Vázquez 
  31. Don Nicolás Ortiz Cuevas 
  32. Doña Raquel Quiles Puerto 

Suplents:

  1. Doña Stella Parodi Barriga 
  2. Don Manuel Mendoza García 

PARTIDO POPULAR/PARTIT POPULAR

  1. Doña Cayetana Álvarez de Toledo Peralta-Ramos 
  2. Don Juan López Alegre 
  3. Doña Irene Pardo Romera 
  4. Don Juan Bautista Milián Querol 
  5. Doña María Jesús (Maritxu) Hervás Mínguez 
  6. Don Isaac-Iván Martín Salvà 
  7. Doña Mónica Pares Centeno 
  8. Don Xavier Cañigueral González 
  9. Don Alfredo Bergua Valls 
  10. Doña Silvia Cangueiro Márquez 
  11. Don Miguel Raposo Riesco 
  12. Don Javier Barreña Flores 
  13. Doña Marta Giménez Arcusa 
  14. Doña María del Turruchel Alcantud Inajeros 
  15. Don José Manuel López González 
  16. Doña Eva Prat Vila 
  17. Doña Elisabet Bas Pujol 
  18. Don José Antonio Calleja Clavero 
  19. Don José Tutusaus Besante 
  20. Don Óscar Lupiáñez García 
  21. Doña María Eugenia Urgellés Gil de Sola 
  22. Don Jaume Coll Santa Cecilia 
  23. Doña Isabel Soler García 
  24. Don Óscar Zayas Sádaba 
  25. Don Manuel Conde García 
  26. Don José Llobet Navarro 
  27. Doña Elisabeth Martínez García 
  28. Doña Ester Sevilla Roselló 
  29. Don Albert Fernández Saltiveri 
  30. Don José Vargas Rincón (IND) 
  31. Doña María Concepción Ayarza Tovar 
  32. Don José Bou Vila (IND) 

Suplents:

  1. Don Miguel Torrubiano Blanco 
  2. Don César Alcalá Giménez 
  3. Don Álvaro Hernández Tomás 
  4. Doña Mireia Capel Puig 
  5. Doña Cristina Pérez Porcet 
  6. Don José Alfredo Távara Zanón 
  7. Doña María de las Mercedes Santiago Die 
  8. Don David Fernández Pujolar 
  9. Don Alejandro Muñoz Mateos 
  10. Doña María Luisa Ibáñez Boira 

PARTIT COMUNISTA DELS TREBALLADORS DE CATALUNYA

  1. Don Eric Miguel Rodríguez Rodríguez 
  2. Don Pau Román Muñoz 
  3. Doña Marta Marruendo Arranz 
  4. Don Juan José Serrano Ruiz 
  5. Doña Gladys Ochoa Freire 
  6. Don Albert Carré Sanz 
  7. Doña Lorena Chamorro Giráldez 
  8. Don Xavi Ivaldi Fernández 
  9. Doña Yara Casero Terry 
  10. Don Xavier Ferrándiz Fargas 
  11. Don Ernesto Aarón Reyes Calderón 
  12. Doña Laia Magariño Vila 
  13. Don Jorge Daniel Mera Figueroa 
  14. Doña Irene Chica i Capell 
  15. Don Jorge Daniel Hostaled Pueyo 
  16. Don Albert Requena Fernández 
  17. Doña Anabel Castaño García 
  18. Don Javier Carrillo Gris 
  19. Doña Ana María Serrano Ruiz 
  20. Don Bernat Gené Mejías 
  21. Don Albert Albamonte i Rodríguez 
  22. Doña Laura Rodríguez Rodríguez 
  23. Don Marc Espinosa Cubeles 
  24. Doña María Dolores Giménez Zamora 
  25. Don Àlvar Conesa López 
  26. Don Javier Alcalá Sevilla 
  27. Doña Alba Serrano Giménez 
  28. Don Andrés Castañón Rincón 
  29. Doña Anna Vidal Rodríguez 
  30. Don Antonio Soler Fernández 
  31. Doña Nerea García Caballero 
  32. Don Daniel Carbón Mallol 

Suplents:

  1. Don Eloi Gabern Llopart 

POBLE LLIURE - SOM ALTERNATIVA - PIRATES DE CATALUNYA: FRONT REPUBLICÀ

  1. Don Albano Dante Fachin Pozzi 
  2. Doña Maria Isabel (Mabel) Rodríguez Rivero 
  3. Don Guillem Roure Fuster Usas 
  4. Doña Mireia Caldés Viñals 
  5. Don Roger Español Tor 
  6. Doña Laura Haba Jiménez 
  7. Don Enric Pineda Traïd 
  8. Doña Maria Margalida Payeras Sitjar 
  9. Don José Antonio Téllez Oliva 
  10. Doña Montserrat Morón Gámiz 
  11. Don Victor Anibal Garzón Baeza 
  12. Doña Esther Rocabayera Jordan 
  13. Don Jordi Vives Faig 
  14. Doña Muriel Rovira Esteva 
  15. Don Joan Josep Belda Montes 
  16. Doña Susana Mártinez Varona 
  17. Don Oriol Corral Dinà 
  18. Doña Mercedes Reina de Hita 
  19. Don Sergi Castañé López 
  20. Doña Roser Palol Quevedo 
  21. Don Jorge Haro Pardo 
  22. Doña Maria Lourdes Prieto Cabo 
  23. Don Ruben-Darío Castañé Carmona 
  24. Doña Maria de Lluc Muñoz Canyelles 
  25. Don Alejandro Velasco Gómez "Jandi" 
  26. Doña Mónica Pujadas Laguna 
  27. Don Alejo Cuervo Rieger 
  28. Doña Blanca Serra Puig 
  29. Don Josep Peraire Amella 
  30. Doña Àngels Martínez Castells 
  31. Doña Juliana Bacardit Garriga 
  32. Don Carles Castellanos Llorens 

Suplents:

  1. Don Marcel Vivet Regalón 
  2. Doña Anna Pagès Pardo 
  3. Don Héctor Martínez Riveros 

IZQUIERDA EN POSITIVO

  1. Don Rafael (RAFA) Jiménez Ariza 
  2. Doña Pilar González Pin 
  3. Don Pedro Manuel Mercado Castro 
  4. Doña Cristina Simón Molina 
  5. Don Manuel Carvajal Sena 
  6. Don José Florentino Solar Chac 
  7. Doña María Pilar Carrera Santa Fe 
  8. Don Francisco Millón Cabrera 
  9. Doña Irene Manero Candel 
  10. Don Eduardo Luque Guerrero 
  11. Don Ginés Javier Ramírez Orduña 
  12. Don Domènech Benet Salichs 
  13. Doña Evel├Żn Padilla González 
  14. Doña Mariam Zaidi Touis 
  15. Don Alberto Martín Romero 
  16. Doña Ana María Castro Barrena 
  17. Don Juan Francisco Rey Benito 
  18. Don Jorge Manuel Cuevas Gemar 
  19. Don Vicente Serrano Lobato 
  20. Doña Carmen Karina Lema Barragán 
  21. Don Marc Muñoz Pueyo 
  22. Don Sergio Alexander Espejo Belizón 
  23. Doña Miguelina Clotilde Quispe Valdívia 
  24. Doña Lilia Lucía Paredes Aldaz 
  25. Don Rodolfo Miguel Veintimilla Zabala 
  26. Doña Miriam Niño García 
  27. Don Eusebio Martínez Valero 
  28. Don Tomás Sabán García 
  29. Don Julián Cadenas Díaz 
  30. Doña Gloria Luz Ulloa García 
  31. Doña Denessi Ivonne Arroyo Rodríguez 
  32. Don Daniel Perales Cárdenas 

PARTIT COMUNISTA DEL POBLE DE CATALUNYA

  1. Don Enric Lloret BARBERÀ 
  2. Doña Glòria Marrugat DOMÈNECH 
  3. Don Miguel Guerrero SÁNCHEZ 
  4. Doña Glòria Fontcuberta González 
  5. Don Máximo Luna Luna 
  6. Don Àlex de la Fuente García 
  7. Doña Ana Maria González García 
  8. Don Buenaventura Ramos Bellés 
  9. Doña Maria del Carmen Lupiáñez Molina 
  10. Don Ramon Vidal Miras 
  11. Don Manuel Cristobal Martínez 
  12. Doña Maria Lourdes Cortina Blanca 
  13. Don Luis Ballesteros Ballesteros 
  14. Doña Montserrat Serra Permanyer 
  15. Don Salvador Deltell Soria 
  16. Don Luis Pérez Moreno 
  17. Doña Josefa Peña Povedano 
  18. Don José Gómez Ruano 
  19. Doña Ángeles Moreno López 
  20. Don Rogelio Fuentes Navarro 
  21. Don Iván Guillaumet Cornet 
  22. Doña Beatriz Duque Jorge 
  23. Doña Maria Carmen Zarza Aguilar 
  24. Don Salvador Xicola Pachón 
  25. Don Juan Francisco Martínez Martín 
  26. Doña Antonia Jorge Lacarta 
  27. Don Aarón Tripiana López 
  28. Doña Concepción Moreno Gil 
  29. Don Honorat Pons Floris 
  30. Don Aritz Ilundáin Marbà 
  31. Doña Encarna Muñoz Escudero 
  32. Don Bernat Pons Floris 

Suplents:

  1. Don Iñaki Amor Ávila 
  2. Doña Sheila Mazzene Vega 
  3. Don Francisco Álvarez Durán 
  4. Doña Trinidad Garrido Galera 
  5. Don Josep Lluis Roche Fernández 
  6. Doña Alba Ballesteros Ballesteros Zarza 

JUNTS PER CATALUNYA-JUNTS

  1. Don Jordi Sànchez Picanyol 
  2. Doña Laura Borràs Castanyer 
  3. Doña Míriam Nogueras Camero 
  4. Don Ramon Tremosa Balcells 
  5. Don Genís Boadella Esteve 
  6. Don Francesc D'Asís de Dalmases Thió 
  7. Don Josep Pagès Massó 
  8. Doña Míriam Santamaria Brichs 
  9. Don Pau Castellví Canet 
  10. Doña Montserrat Girbau Passarell 
  11. Doña Immaculada (Ada) Parellada Garrell 
  12. Don Joan Marc Galimany Bonaterra 
  13. Don Marcel Padrós Perejoan 
  14. Doña Mercè Casals Martínez 
  15. Don Joan Elies Adell Pitarch 
  16. Don Jofre Serret Ballart 
  17. Doña M. Teresa Rubio Silva 
  18. Don Jordi Ribes López 
  19. Don Isidor Marí Mayans 
  20. Doña Olga Gómez Forés 
  21. Doña Montserrat Ponsa Tarrés 
  22. Doña Carme Sayós Motilla 
  23. Don Ivan Condés Sangenís 
  24. Don Xavier Catarineu Hernàndez 
  25. Don David Miralles Carbonell 
  26. Don Jordi Ferres Valcarce 
  27. Doña Carme Callejón Font 
  28. Don Bartomeu Martorell Rojas 
  29. Doña Mireia Duran Farrés 
  30. Don Joan Lluís Bozzo Duran 
  31. Doña Pilarin Bayés Deluna 
  32. Don Joan Rigol Roig 

Suplents:

  1. Don Marc Ventura Noguera 
  2. Doña Carlota Torné Navarro 
  3. Don Sergi Herrera Vega 
  4. Doña Esther Vilà Vidal 
  5. Don Miquel Nadal Rosàs 
  6. Doña Mònica Giral ELÍAS 
  7. Don Josep Lluís Soldevilla CABAU 

EN COMÚ PODEM - GUANYEM EL CANVI

  1. Don Jaume Asens Llodrà 
  2. Doña Aina Vidal Saez 
  3. Doña María del Mar García Puig 
  4. Don Gerardo Pisarello Prados 
  5. Don Joan Miquel Mena Arca 
  6. Doña Maria Freixanet Mateo 
  7. Don Marcelo Expósito Prieto 
  8. Doña Alicia Ramos Jordán 
  9. Doña Núria Lozano Montoya 
  10. Don Josep Vendrell Gardeñes 
  11. Doña Anna Maria Pérez Oller 
  12. Don Jaume Durall Lobete 
  13. Doña Mercè Gómez Llobregat 
  14. Doña Marina Escribano Maspons 
  15. Don Carles Rodríguez Herencia 
  16. Doña Isabel Rodríguez Borda 
  17. Don Carlos Aguilar Paredes 
  18. Don Rafael Bernabé Pérez 
  19. Doña Nati Veraguas Aguilera 
  20. Doña Dolores Castro Leiva 
  21. Doña Marta Reina Izquiano 
  22. Don Leandro Juan Danza Arla 
  23. Don Marcos Ortega Canillas 
  24. Doña Esther García Fernández 
  25. Doña Aïda Llauradó Álvarez 
  26. Doña Ana Cecilia Querol Muñoz 
  27. Don Joaquín Pérez Gómez 
  28. Don José Carlos Vallejo Calderón 
  29. Doña Laia Rosich Solé 
  30. Don Joan Carles Gallego Herrera 
  31. Don Vicenç Navarro López 
  32. Doña Rosa Lluch Bramon 

Suplents:

  1. Don Gabriel Serrano Sánchez 
  2. Doña María Gracia Maldonado Núñez 
  3. Don Israel Benjumeda Herreros 
  4. Don César Raúl Mantilla Larrea 
  5. Doña Marta Torres Casellas 

CONVERGENTS

  1. Doña Sílvia Requena Martínez 
  2. Don Bertrand de Five Pranger 
  3. Doña Teresa Clua Bosch 
  4. Don Josep Ramon Argilés Serrador 
  5. Doña Teresa Ribes Font 
  6. Doña Tatiana Chris Dominguez Araujo 
  7. Doña Miguel Angel Majadas Martinez 
  8. Don Jordi Sansalvador Garrido 
  9. Doña Ana Maria Lafont Monie 
  10. Don Luis Miguel Perez Cervera 
  11. Don Mario Marti Gutierrez 
  12. Doña Maria Monterde Comillas 
  13. Don David Torner Mercader 
  14. Doña Rat Gasol Pollina 
  15. Don Luis Carrero Monserrat 
  16. Doña Laura Piera Vidal 
  17. Don Roger Basco Conesa 
  18. Don Esteban Bague Benitez 
  19. Doña Maria de Jesus de Jesus 
  20. Don Victor Trujillo Trapero 
  21. Don Pedro Sanchez Valdivia 
  22. Doña Dolores Fernandez Gutierrez 
  23. Don Francisco Javier Falgar Amat 
  24. Don Juan Cabanas Oltra 
  25. Doña Magdalena Català i Sanchez 
  26. Doña Maria Gloria Queralto Perez 
  27. Don Rafel Gutierrez Herran 
  28. Don Antonio Serrano Rojas 
  29. Doña Rosa Vallcaneras Jiménez 
  30. Doña Noemi Jimenez Piera 
  31. Doña Bibiana Estruch Herman 
  32. Don Germà Gordó i Aubarell 

Suplents:

  1. Don David Gisbert Fosch 
  2. Doña Rosa Maria Artigas Norat 
  3. Doña Julia Rojas Lopez 

RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE

  1. Doña Pascuala Gómez Iniesta (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  2. Doña Adriana Torres Luque (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  3. Don Ignasi Soler Crespo (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  4. Don Joan Edo Moreno (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  5. Don Juan Francisco Martínez Ten (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  6. Don Aitor Martín Faura (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  7. Don Juan José Cabello Cabello (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  8. Doña María Encarnación Valle Fernández (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  9. Doña María del Carmen Jurado Exposito (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  10. Don Antonio Barba Martí (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  11. Doña Nuria Pérez Badía (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  12. Don Adrián Ramírez Rodríguez (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  13. Doña Victoria Hoyo Sequi (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  14. Doña Miriam Mellina Vicente (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  15. Don José Ramón García Bregante (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  16. Don Pedro Menchon Bernabe (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  17. Doña Ana Rubio García (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  18. Don Javier Delgado Martínez (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  19. Don Pascual Gallard Arias (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  20. Doña Francisca Tamerón López (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  21. Don Iván Mesa Díaz (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  22. Doña Antonia Exposito Roma (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  23. Don Jordi Muiños Martínez (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  24. Doña Elisabeth Mateo Flores (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  25. Don Francisco Barba Zarza (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  26. Doña Gema Olombrada Sanz (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  27. Don Jordi Morera Cudos (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  28. Doña Pilar Ruiz Palacios (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  29. Don Fernando Alberto Pastor González (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  30. Don Antonio de la Puerta Andrés (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  31. Don Alejandro Cuevas Ruiz (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  32. Doña Melissa Vargas Jerez (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 

Suplents:

  1. Doña Gabriel Martín Salesa (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  2. Don Jesús Bara Maza (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  3. Doña Verónica Álvarez Ruisanchez (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  4. Doña María Cortés Porcel (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  5. Don José María Fumanal Rey (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  6. Doña Noemí de las Asunción Serrano González (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  7. Don Valentín Redondo González (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 
  8. Don Joan Gregori Bagur (Recortes Cero - Grupo Verde) 

VOX

  1. Don Ignacio Garriga Vaz de Concicao 
  2. Don Juan Jose Aizcorbe Torra 
  3. Don Serafin Serrano Marin 
  4. Doña Maria Dolores Martin San Cristobal 
  5. Doña Laura Aliaga Perez 
  6. Don Juan Garriga Domenech 
  7. Don Antonio Luis Amador Escoz 
  8. Doña Francisca Soler Campoy 
  9. Don Agustin Cañete Muñoz 
  10. Doña Amanda Puiggros Marti 
  11. Don Jose Manuel Arias Flores 
  12. Doña Patricia Marta Muñoz Piedrabuena 
  13. Doña Laura Benito Llenas 
  14. Doña Marta Maria Alvarez Rodriguez 
  15. Don Rodrigo Jurado Arias 
  16. Don Jesus Rodriguez Pachon 
  17. Doña Maria Jose Cano Tirao 
  18. Doña Alicia Tomas Martinez 
  19. Don Andres Felix Bello Sanz 
  20. Don Fernando Moya Cantarero 
  21. Doña Josefa Redondo Solis 
  22. Don Miguel Pallerolas Reig 
  23. Don Francisco Javier Millan Vidal 
  24. Doña Alejandra Chirivas Brazo 
  25. Doña Paula Teresa Cordera Aizpirua 
  26. Doña Jennifer Christine Alonzo Pulido 
  27. Don Juan Peran Ortega 
  28. Doña Maria Rosario Cobo Fernandez 
  29. Don Daniel Frigols Biel 
  30. Doña Maria del Mar Ingelmo Torres 
  31. Doña Mª José Perallon Gallego 
  32. Don Julio Ariza Irigoyen 

Suplents:

  1. Don Santiago Lorenzo Sueiro 
  2. Doña Silvia Felipe Garcia 
  3. Don Ivan Canovas Casanova 
  4. Don Agustin Montoliu Tarragona 
  5. Doña Elena Marti Lopez-amor 
  6. Doña Marian Asensio Villalba